Avon Youth League Cup - 2001-02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Round 5 | Round 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brislington 'B' | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stoke Lane | 8 | Division 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 3 | Stoke Lane | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 3 | Stapleton | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bristol Merlins | 2 | Division 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stapleton | 9 | Division 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 1 | Stapleton | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Cadbury Heath | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cadbury Heath | 5 | Division 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Frampton 'B' | 2 | Division 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 3 | Cadbury Heath | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 3 | South Glos Boys | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Glos Boys | 6 | Division 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Henbury 'A' | 5 | Division 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 3 | Cadbury Heath | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 1 | Whitchurch 'A' | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Warmley 'A' | 6 | Division 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ingleside | 3 | Division 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Warmley 'A' | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 1 | Avon | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Avon | 8 | Division 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bitton 'B' | 1 | Division 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 3 | Warmley 'A' | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 3 | Whitchurch 'A' | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Coalpit Heath | 2 | Division 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St Nicks 'B' | 5 | Division 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | St Nicks 'B' | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Whitchurch 'A' | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ashton Boys | 0 | Division 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Whitchurch 'A' | 2 | Division 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 1 | Whitchurch 'A' | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St Nicks 'A' | 3 | Division 2 | Bitton 'A' | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Castle Court | 1 | St Nicks 'A' | 2 | Division 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eastwood 'B' | 0 | Division 2 | Champions | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | St Nicks 'A' | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 1 | Bitton 'A' | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bitton 'A' | 5 | Division 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shire Colts | 1 | Shire Colts | 0 | Division 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boco | 0 | Division 2 | Bitton 'A' | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 1 | St Vallier | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fry Club Colts | 0 | Division 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Whitchurch 'B' | 3 | Division 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 1 | Whitchurch 'B' | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thornbury | 15 | Division 1 | St Vallier | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deerswood | 1 | Thornbury | 1 | Division 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRSC Juniors | 1 | St Vallier | 4 | Division 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
St Vallier | 17 | Division 1 | Bitton 'A' | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 1 | Brislington 'A' | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Frampton 'A' | 0 | Division 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brislington 'A' | 7 | Division 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 1 | Brislington 'A' | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 1 | Winterbourne | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Henbury 'B' | 2 | Division 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Winterbourne | 3 | Division 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Brislington 'A' | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Bamfield | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Warmley 'B' | 4 | Division 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eastwood 'A' | 1 | Division 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Warmley 'B' | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 3 | Bamfield | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hanham | 0 | Division 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bamfield | 5 | Bamfield | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Longwell Green | 0 | Division 2 |